Saison 2018/19 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
 12.08.2018  13.15 Uhr   Spvgg 05/99 Bomber HG II   Eintracht Oberursel II 2 : 8 
   19.08.2018   13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   Mönstadt/Gr´wiesbach  3 : 1  
  26.08.2018  13.15 Uhr  TUS Merzhausen II   Eintracht Oberursel II 1 : 1 
 02.09.2018 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   SG Eschbach/Wernborn II 2 : 1 
  09.09.2018  13.15 Uhr  FC Weßkirchen II   Eintracht Oberursel II 2 : 4 
 16.09.2018 15.00 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   SV Bommersheim 1 : 3 
  23.09.2018  13.15 Uhr  SG Ober-Erlenbach II   Eintracht Oberursel II 5 : 5 
 30.09.2018 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   Teutonia Köppern III 3 : 0 
  03.10.2018  13.15 Uhr  FSG Weilnau/W./S. II   Eintracht Oberursel II 3 : 2 
  07.10.2018  15.00 Uhr  TV Burgholzhausen   Eintracht Oberursel II 2 : 2 
 14.10.2018 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   FSV Steinbach 3 : 2 
 28.10.2018 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   SF Friedrichsdorf II 1 : 3 
  04.11.2018  14.30 Uhr  FSG Niederlauken/Laubach   Eintracht Oberursel II 0 : 2 
 18.11.2018 13.00 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   Spvgg 05/99 Bomber HG II 2 : 2 
  25.11.2018  14.45 Uhr  Mönstadt/Gr´wiesbach   Eintracht Oberursel II  4 : 2  
 02.12.2018 12.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   TUS Merzhausen II 4 : 0 
 10.03.2019 13.15 Uhr  SG Eschbach/Wernborn II   Eintracht Oberursel II 3 : 2 
 17.03.2019 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   FC Weißkirchen II 3 : 1 
  24.03.2019  15.00 Uhr  SV Bommersheim   Eintracht Oberursel II 1 : 3 
 31.03.2019 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   SG Ober-Erlenbach II 1 : 1 
  07.04.2019  13.00 Uhr  Teutonia Köppern III   Eintracht Oberursel II 1 : 2 
 14.04.2019 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   FSG Weilnau/W.S. II 6 : 1 
 28.04.2019 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   TV Burgholzhausen 2 : 3 
  05.05.2019  15.00 Uhr  FSV Steinbach   Eintracht Oberursel II 6 : 1 
 19.05.2019  13.15 Uhr   SF Friedrichsdorf II   Eintracht Oberursel II 4 : 0 
 26.05.2019 13.15 Uhr  Eintracht Oberursel II   FSG Niederlauken/Laubach  8 : 0  

Torschützenliste 2018/19                                                          

Name                                         Tore              
 Anwar Abdelghani 18  
 Matthias Becker 7   
 Jonas Giebe 5   
 Timo Drissler 5   
 Ben Obhafuoso  4    
 Leon Bohdal 4   
 Timo Adloff 3   
 Timo Witte 3   
 Dominik Babczinski       2   
 Yannis Schäfer 2   
 Adrian Zebisch 2   
 Muhammed Darboe 2   
 Anselm Dreker 2   
 Armin Lange 1   
 Younesse Mesbah 1   
 Dennis Huegel 1   
 Tolga Karakaya 1   
 Kai Wehrheim 1   
 Erik Rothgerber 1   
 Sam-Luca Hansen 1   
 Adrian Zebisch 1   
 Norbert Grimmer 1   
 Batuhan Öztürk 1   
 Andreas Arnoldi 1   
 Niklas Krausgrill 1